
RokuNana 67 Clinton St.
67 Clinton Street, New York, NY
Party Tray
Vegetable Roll Party Tray
This Vegetable Tray includes 10 special veggie rolls, originally valued at $164 — now available for just $135. Comes with 3x Alex's Veggie's Rolls, 3x Karai Yasai Rolls, 3x Inari Rolls, 1x Sweet Potato Avocado Roll.$135.00Special Roll Party Tray
This Special Roll Party Tray includes nine special rolls and two maki rolls, valued initially at $238 — now available for just $180. Comes with 2x Sunburned, 2x Salmon Tataki, 2x Flamingo’s, 2x Hot Sexy Jackie’s, 1x Pink Angela, 1x Soft Shell Crab (5 Pcs), 1x Shrimp Tempura(5 Pcs).$180.00Standard Sashimi Party Tray
This Party Tray will come with 30 slices of Sashimi, Salad, and Miso Soup. Originally valued at $245, now available for just $158. Served: Salmon with Roasted Tomato, Tuna with Nori Sauce, and Yellowtail with Jalapeno Sauce.$158.00Premium Sashimi Party Tray
This Party Tray will come with 30 slices of Sashimi, Salad, and Miso Soup. Originally valued at $266, it is now available for just $178. Served: Tuna with Nori Sauce, Salmon with Roasted Tomato, Yellowtail with Jalapeno Sauce, Striped Bass with Pickled Wasabi, Madai with Lemon Zest, Spanish Mackerel with Spicy Garlic, Black Cod with Orange Marmalade.$178.00Standard Nigiri Party Tray
This Party Tray will come with 30 pieces of Sushi, Salad, and Miso Soup. Originally valued at $245, now available for just $154. Served: Salmon with Roasted Tomato, Tuna with Nori Sauce, and Yellowtail with Jalapeno Sauce.$154.00Premium Nigiri Party Tray
This Party Tray will come with 30 pieces of Sushi, Salad, and Miso Soup. Originally valued at $266, it is now available for just $174. Served: Tuna with Nori Sauce, Salmon with Roasted Tomato, Yellowtail with Jalapeno Sauce, Striped Bass with Pickled Wasabi, Madai with Lemon Zest, Spanish Mackerel with Spicy Garlic, Black Cod with Orange Marmalade.$174.00
Salad

Cucumber Salad
Marinated Cucumber, Spicy Soy Sauce.$8.00
Seaweed Salad
Sesame Dressing$9.00
Spring Mix Salad
Romaine Lettuce, Red Cabbage, Spring Mix, Carrots, Cherry Tomato, Ginger Dressing.$9.00
Spicy Kani Salad
Avocado, Mango, Japanese Oshinko, Asparagus.$12.00
Quinoa & Avocado Salad
(VG) Roasted Quinoa, Avocado Diced, Rice Cracker, Cherry Tomato, Sesame Dressing.$13.00
Cold Appetizer

Hamachi Jalapeno
(GF) Thinly Sliced with Yuzu Infused Ponzu Sauce$20.00
Crispy Rice
Sweet soy, crunchy garlic, micro cilantro. Select from Tuna, Salmon, or Yellowtail.$19.00
Salmon Crudo
Roasted Tomatoes, Crispy Capers, Yuzu Soy Vinaigrette.$19.00
Tuna Tartare
Diced Tuna Avocado, Ikura, Yuzu Orange Infused.$28.00
Hot Appetizer

Edamame
(V) Togarashi Sauce, Salt$8.00
Pork Bites (2 Pcs)
Pork Belly Buns, Cucumber, Lettuce$13.00
Agedashi Tofu
Mashed Radish, Mushroom, Bonito Flakes, Scallion, Ginger, Sweet Soy Sauce.$11.00
Shrimp Shumai (5 Pcs)
$11.00
Pork Gyoza (5 Pcs)
Pan-Seared Dumplings w. Pork$13.00
Vegetable Gyoza (5 Pcs)
(V) Pan-Seared Dumplings w. Vegetable$13.00
Shishito Pepper
(VG)(GF) Roasted Shishito Pepper w. Yuzu Salt, Homemade Soy Glaze$13.00
Takoyaki (6 Pcs)
Bonito Flakes, Tonkatsu Sauce, Jalapeño Sauce, Honey Mustard Sauce$14.00
Karaage Chicken
Tempura Shrimp, Spring Mix, Miso Aioli$15.00
Sauteed Calamari
Sautéed Squid, Cherry Tomatoes, Spicy Sauce, Cilantro$16.00
Miso Sake Kama
(GF) Grilled Salmon with Sweet Miso, Ponzu, and Spring Mix Salad.$16.00
Cauliflower Tempura
(V) Creamy Jalapeño Sauce, Dried Nori$16.00
Roku Ebi
Shrimp Tempura, Spring Mix, Miso Aioli$18.00
Yakitori
Hot Entree
Sushi/Sashimi Platter

Signature Sushi Platter
2 pcs Tuna, 2 pcs Salmon, 2 pcs Yellowtail, and Salmon Avocado Roll.$29.00
Signature Sashimi Platter
12 Slices of Assorted Fish.$42.00
Signature Sushi & Sashimi Platter
Choice of 4 pcs Tuna Sushi, 4 pcs Salmon Sashimi, and one Spicy HandRoll.$34.00
Premium Sushi Platter
10 pcs of Assorted Nigiri and Spicy Salmon Roll.$45.00
Premium Sashimi Platter
15 Slices of Assorted Fish$48.00
Soup
Tofu, Shitake Mushrooms
Noodle

Tonkatsu Ramen
Pork Belly, Bamboo Shoots, Kikurage Mushrooms, Marinated Egg, Black Garlic, and Scallion.$22.00Chicken Truffle Ramen
$22.00
Ikura Soba
Shoyu Garlic,Pickled Vegetable,Salmon Roe$17.00
Sashimi Soba
Salmon, Kampachi, Shiso Leaf, Citrus Shoyu$22.00
Quail Egg Soba
Citrus Shoyu,Spicy Garlic,Pickled Quail Egg$16.00
Sushi Roll

Avocado Sushi Roll
$7.00
Cucumber Sushi Roll
$7.00
California Sushi Roll
$8.00
Salmon Sushi Roll
$8.75
Tuna Sushi Roll
$10.00
Vegetable Sushi Roll
$9.00
Sweet Potato Sushi Roll
$9.00
Eel Avocado Sushi Roll
$10.00
Eel Cucumber Sushi Roll
$10.00
Spicy Salmon Sushi Roll
$12.00
Spicy Tuna Sushi Roll
$13.00
Crunchy Spicy Shrimp w. Avocado Sushi Roll
$10.00
Crunchy Spicy Kani w. Avocado Sushi Roll
$9.00
Yellowtail Scallions Sushi Roll
$11.00
Spicy Yellowtail Sushi Roll
$13.00
Philadelphia Sushi Roll
$11.00
Shrimp Tempura Sushi Roll
$13.00
Soft Shell Crab Sushi Roll
$18.00
Special Sushi Roll

Alex's Veggie's Sushi Roll
(VG) (GF) Asparagus, Kampyo, Lettuce, Grilled Enoki Mushrooms Topped With Avocado, Rice Cracker, and Miso Sauce.$17.00
Karai Yasai Sushi Roll
(VG)(GF) Avocado, Asparagus, Mango Topped With Roasted Bell Pepper, Red Onion, Shiitake, Chili Yuzu$17.00
Salmon Tataki Sushi Roll
Salmon, Cucumber Topped With Seared Cajun Salmon, Avocado, Pickled Onion, Tangy Chili Sauce$21.00
ShenLong Sushi Roll
Shrimp Tempura, Cucumber Topped with Eel Avocado, Eel Sauce$21.00
Maguro Sandwich
Stack of Spicy Tuna, Avocado, Tempura Flakes, Masago, Crab Salad, Soy Paper, and Sweet Soy.$22.00
Sunburned Sushi Roll
Tuna, Yellowtail, Avocado, Mango Topped With Seared Salmon, Sea Salt, Tangy Miso Sauce, Lemon Zest$23.00
Hot Sexy Jackie's Sushi Roll
Salmon, Tuna, Avocado, Jalapeño topped with Yellowtail, Yuzu Kosho, Lime Cilantro Sauce.$24.00
Flamingo's Sushi Roll
Tuna, Yellowtail, Avocado, Jalapeno, Mango, topped with Seared Albacore, Tobiko, Crispy Onion, and Crunchy Garlic Sauce.$23.00
Pink Angela Sushi Roll
Shrimp Tempura, Spicy Tuna, Avocado, Smoked Salmon, Tobiko, Soy Paper With Mango Sauce$25.00
Shibono Akami Sushi Roll
Shrimp Tempura, Yellowtail, Avocado, Scallion Topped With Fatty Tuna, Soy Vinaigrette, Yuzu Tobiko$30.00
Combos
Combo For Two
Choose 1 Hot App, 1 Cold App, 1 Salad, up to 2 Entrées or Rolls, and 1 Drinks. Includes Edamame, Crispy Rice (Tuna or Salmon), Mixed Green Salad, choice of Special Roll / Glazed Chicken / Ramen (Tonkatsu or Chicken), plus White Peach Lemon Chu-Hai Cocktail or Sakura Lychee Mocktail.$70.00Combo For Four
Combo for Four ($140) — Choose 1 Hot App, 1 Cold App, 1 Salad, up to 4 Entrées or Rolls (max 2 per type), and 4 Drinks. Includes Edamame; Crispy Rice or Salmon Crudo; Mixed Green Salad or Avocado Salad; Special Rolls, Maki Rolls, Glazed Chicken, Pan-Seared Salmon, and Ramen; plus White Peach Lemon Chu-Hai and Sakura Lychee Mocktail.$140.00

Sashimi Soba
$22.00
Salmon, Kampachi, Shiso Leaf, Citrus Shoyu
Customize your item
Utensil Request
Select up to 1
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1



















